WA Olympia
Westhills
Average Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Welcome to Westhills, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1210 Bay Loop SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,034 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
RE/MAX Northwest • Tucker Bradshaw

1271 Bay Lp SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,261 SqFt
$ 473,000 $ 485,000 2.5%
eXp Realty • Jessica Yi

1225 Bay Loop SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 480,000 7.3%
Windermere Centralia • Jody Kyes

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
124
124 in 2020
Density
7.2K
per square mile
Households
62
23% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
31% Bachelor
23% Graduate
9% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION